www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

Season: 

The Hitmen | ROSTER | SCHEDULE

Winter 2011/12 Champions
Winter 2012/13 Champions
Winter 2013/14 Champions
Summer 2015 Champions
Summer 2016 Champions

Team Leaders
Goals 21 Aulak, Jason
Assists 16 Aulak, Jason
Points 37 Aulak, Jason
PIM 48 Bhandal, Am
PPG 2 Aulak, Jason
SHG 2 Aulak, Jason
Wins 7 Sekhon, Brian
View Full Team Stats »
Next Game
No upcoming games.
Last Game
Wednesday, April 11, 2012 @ 9:30 PM | Gardens
The Hitmen 4
Boxscore
Chairman Meow 2

Standings: Division 7
Team GP W L T OTL TOTAL
PTS
PTS
IN DIV
W% GF GA PIM
The Dirty Jacks2416431369147338
Crush 2413830298871188
Chairman Meow24129212791105164
The Ice Cats.241293027115105152
Sheiks2411643298068183
Coilers United24101040248071213
The Hitmen2491320208083278
The Thunder 24716011566105335