www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

Season: 

The Dirty Jacks | ROSTER | SCHEDULE

The Dirty Jacks Hockey Club. Dedicated to kicking ass and taking names. You want some? Come get some.

Team Leaders
Goals 21 Andrew, Justin
Assists 20 Andrew, Justin
Points 41 Andrew, Justin
PIM 61 Andrew, Justin
PPG 2 Franks, Aaron
SHG 3 Andrew, Justin
Wins 14 Reid, Matt
View Full Team Stats »
Next Game
No upcoming games.
Last Game
Wednesday, March 14, 2012 @ 7:00 PM | Gardens
The Hitmen 3
Boxscore
The Dirty Jacks 2

Standings: Division 7
Team GP W L T OTL TOTAL
PTS
PTS
IN DIV
W% GF GA PIM
The Dirty Jacks2416431369147338
Crush 2413830298871188
Chairman Meow24129212791105164
The Ice Cats.241293027115105152
Sheiks2411643298068183
Coilers United24101040248071213
The Hitmen2491320208083278
The Thunder 24716011566105335