www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

Season: 

Untouchables | ROSTER | SCHEDULE

Team contact: untouchableshockeyclub@gmail.com

Manager: Jim Reid, Carlos Silva
Captain: Stu Kirkland

Team Leaders
Goals 19 Varner, Neil
Assists 10 Varner, Neil
Points 29 Varner, Neil
PIM 18 Kay, Jeff "Freight Train"
PPG 2 Varner, Neil
SHG 1 Pighin, Ryan "Younger"
Wins 2 Romain, Renee
View Full Team Stats »
Next Game
No upcoming games.
Last Game
Friday, March 9, 2012 @ 9:15 PM | Gardens
Multiple Scoregasms 3
Boxscore
Untouchables 2

Standings: Division 6(1)
Team GP W L T OTL TOTAL
PTS
PTS
IN DIV
W% GF GA PIM
The Stickmen2418600369666163
The Falcons.24158103112591155
The Whalers24147303111996227
Hustlers241311002610997234
The Nailers24911222294114162
Ike Turner Experience2461431169297122
Untouchables2432010754117112