www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

Season: 

Coilers United | ROSTER | SCHEDULE

Team Leaders
Goals 10 Neudorf, Mike
Assists 14 Pieterse, David
Points 22 Pieterse, David
PIM 58 Piecuch, Dan
PPG 3 Piecuch, Dan
SHG 1 Pieterse, David
Wins 6 Kwan, Elton
View Full Team Stats »
Next Game
No upcoming games.
Last Game
No games played.

Standings: Division 7
Team GP W L T OTL TOTAL
PTS
PTS
IN DIV
W% GF GA PIM
The Dirty Jacks2416431369147338
Crush 2413830298871188
Chairman Meow24129212791105164
The Ice Cats.241293027115105152
Sheiks2411643298068183
Coilers United24101040248071213
The Hitmen2491320208083278
The Thunder 24716011566105335