www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

Season: 

Steveston Station | ROSTER | SCHEDULE

Team Leaders
Goals 22 Hamada, Dereck
Assists 19 Sheppard, Tony
Points 35 Hamada, Dereck
PIM 34 Parsons, Jesse
PPG 1 Hamada, Dereck
SHG 1 Sheppard, Tony
Wins 8 Ling, Aaron
View Full Team Stats »
Next Game
No upcoming games.
Last Game
Thursday, March 15, 2012 @ 8:45 PM | Igloo
Steveston Station 2
Boxscore
The Spirit 3

Standings: Division 8
Team GP W L T OTL TOTAL
PTS
PTS
IN DIV
W% GF GA PIM
Yee Insurance/commit autobody2414901297781228
Fighting Hellfish2413830299183110
Cold Warriors2412921279293228
The Spirit24101022248079104
Steveston Station2491032238494189
Terminal City Brewing Aeros249101423104117211
Vipers 2481132217994114