www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

Season: 

Cold Warriors | ROSTER | SCHEDULE

Long live the heroic working class hockey player!

Team Leaders
Goals 22 Martin, Sean
Assists 13 Martin, Sean
Points 35 Martin, Sean
PIM 49 Hope-Ross, Kyle
PPG 3 Martin, Sean
SHG 1 Martin, Sean
Wins 10 Bichin, Roman "Stinky"
View Full Team Stats »
Next Game
No upcoming games.
Last Game
Sunday, March 18, 2012 @ 5:00 PM | Igloo
Cold Warriors 6
Boxscore
Terminal City Brewing Aeros 7

Standings: Division 8
Team GP W L T OTL TOTAL
PTS
PTS
IN DIV
W% GF GA PIM
Yee Insurance/commit autobody2414901297781228
Fighting Hellfish2413830299183110
Cold Warriors2412921279293228
The Spirit24101022248079104
Steveston Station2491032238494189
Terminal City Brewing Aeros249101423104117211
Vipers 2481132217994114