www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

Season: 

Hustlers | ROSTER | SCHEDULE

Team Leaders
Goals 14 Sever, Steve
Assists 19 McGrath, Warren
Points 30 Sever, Steve
PIM 36 Sever, Steve
PPG 3 Sever, Steve
SHG 2 Brew, Russ
Wins 9 Smith, Jim
View Full Team Stats »
Next Game
No upcoming games.
Last Game
Sunday, March 25, 2012 @ 8:15 PM | Coliseum
Hustlers 3
Boxscore
The Stickmen 7

Standings: Division 6
Team GP W L T OTL TOTAL
PTS
PTS
IN DIV
W% GF GA PIM
The Stickmen2418600369666163
The Falcons.24158103112591155
The Whalers24147303111996227
Hustlers241311002610997234
The Nailers24911222294114162
Ike Turner Experience2461431169297122
Untouchables2432010754117112