www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

Season: 

Vipers | ROSTER | SCHEDULE

Team Leaders
Goals 12 Katevatis, Peter
Assists 13 Wilkins, Jason
Points 21 Walker, David
PIM 22 Forbes, Tom
PPG 1 Pedersen, Ian
SHG 1 Katevatis, Peter
Wins 8 Taillefer, Owen
View Full Team Stats »
Next Game
No upcoming games.
Last Game
Thursday, March 22, 2012 @ 10:30 PM | Gardens
Vipers 3
Boxscore
Yee Insurance/commit autobody 4

Standings: Division 8
Team GP W L T OTL TOTAL
PTS
PTS
IN DIV
W% GF GA PIM
Yee Insurance/commit autobody2414901297781228
Fighting Hellfish2413830299183110
Cold Warriors2412921279293228
The Spirit24101022248079104
Steveston Station2491032238494189
Terminal City Brewing Aeros249101423104117211
Vipers 2481132217994114